Colts Fixtures

 

  U9 U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U15 U17
Sat 05 May                
Sun 06 May Valley End (H) 10:00 West - GC   Guildford CC (H) 10:00 SA - 2 Counties Whitely Village (H) 14:00 Hoe - League       Walton on Thames (H) 10:00 BR - League
Mon 07 May           Weybridge (A) 18:00 - GC    
Tue 08 May   Camberley (H) CUP 18:00 WC - Cup   Ripley CUP (H) 18:00 BR - Cup     Wood St. Village (A) 18:00 - GC  
Wed 09 May                
Thu 10 May Byfleet (H) Cup 18:00 SA - Cup   Churt (A) 18:00  - 2 Counties          
Fri 11 May                
Sat 12 May Albury (H) 10:00 WC - League         Shepperton (H) 14:00 CUP WC - Cup    
Sun 13 May Cobham Avorians (A) 10:00 - GC Horsley & Send (H) 14:00 Hoe - GC Royal Ascot (H) 10:00 SA - League Blackheath (H) 10:00 WC - GC Cranleigh (A) 10:00 - GC Leatherhead (A) 10:00 - League   Guildford CC (H) 18:00 BR - 2 Counties
Mon 14 May             Chobham (A) 18:00 - League  
Tue 15 May                
Wed 16 May                
Thu 17 May                
Fri 18 May          -       
Sat 19 May     Grayswood (H) 10:00 WC - GC   Blackheath (H) 14:00 WC - GC      
Sun 20 May East Molesey (H) 10:00 SA - GC Westcott (H) ML10:00 Blackheath (A) GC10:00 Conf - GC Valley End (A) 10:00 - League Frimley (H) 14:00 Hoe - League   Farncombe (H) 10:00 WC - League Weybridge (H) 10:00 BR - League  
Mon 21 May                
Tue 22 May   Ripley (A) 18:00 - League            
Wed 23 May       Wood St. Village (A) 18:00 - GC     Crown Wood (H) 18:00 BR - League  
Thu 24 May                
Fri 25 May             Merrow (A) 18:00 - GC  
Sat 26 May         Grayswood (H) 10:00 WC - GC      
Sun 27 May Guildford (A) 10:00 - League                             Merrow (H) 10:00 Hoe - GC  Wood Street (A) 10:00 - GC Cranleigh (H) 10:00 SA - GC   Blackheath (A) 10:00 - League Bagshot (H) 10:00 WC - League Ripley (H) 10:00 BR - 
Mon 28 May                
Tue 29 May     Chobham (A) 18:00 - League     Sheperton (H) 18:00 BR - GC    
Wed 30 May                
Thu 31 May     Horsley & Send (A) - 2 Counties Weybridge (A) 18:00 - League   Kempton (A) 18:00 - GC    
Fri 01 June                
Sat 02 June                
Sun 03 June Blackheath (A) 10:00 - League Farncombe (H) 14:00 Hoe - League Windsor (H) 10:00 SA - League   Blackheath (A) 10:00 - GC Albury (H) 10:00 WC - League Guildford (H) 10:00 BR - GC  
Mon 04 June Byfleet (A)  18:00 - GC              
Tue 05 June                
Wed 06 June                
Thu 07 June               Finchampstead (A) 18:00 - 2 Counties
Fri 08 June                
Sat 09 June     Horsley & Send (A) 10:00 WC - GC     Valley End (H) 14:00 WC - GC    
Sun 10 June Pyrford CC (H) 14:00 Hoe - GC Normandy (A) 10:00  - GC Bagshot (H) 10:00 SA - League Worplesdon (A) 10:00 - GC   Esher (A) 10:00 - League Blackheath (H) 10:00 West - GC Guildford City(H) 10:00 BR - League
Mon 11 June                
Tue 12 June     Camberley (H) 18:00 SA - 2 Counties Bagshot (A) 18:00 - League   Valley End (A) 18:00 - GC    
Wed 13 June   Horsley & Send (A) 10:00 - League            
Thu 14 June     Farnham (H) 18:00 SA - 2 Counties          
Fri 15 June             Egham (A) 18:00 - League  
Sat 16 June         Farnham (H) 10:00 WC - GC      
Sun 17 June Ripley (H) 10:00 West - League Leatherhead (H) 14:00 Hoe - League Byfleet (A) 10:00 - League Worplesdon (H) 10:00 SA - GC   Epsom (H) 10:00 WC - League Blackheath (A) 10:00 - GC Stoke D'Abernon (H) 10:00 BR - League
Mon 18 June     Chertsey (H) 18:00 BR - League Valley End (A) 18:00 - League        
Tue 19 June        -    Horsley & Send (A) 18:00 - League    
Wed 20 June                
Thu 21 June                
Fri 22 June                
Sat 23 June       Cranleigh (A) 10:00 - GC   Kempton (H) 10:00 WC - GC    
Sun 24 June   Guildford (A) 10:00 - League     Grayswood (A) 10:00 - GC   Emmbrook & Bearwood (A) 10:00 - League Grayswood (A) 10:00 - 2 Counties
Mon 25 June     Camberley (A) 18:00 - League       Chertsey (H) 18:00 BR - League  
Tue 26 June               Leatherhead (A) 18:00  - League
Wed 27 June           Chertsey (A) 18:00 - GC    
Thu 28 June Guildford CC (A)               
Fri 29 June                
Sat 30 June   Albury (H) 10:00 WC - League     Cranleigh (H) 14:00 WC - GC      
Sun 01 July Stoke D'Abernon (A) 10:00 - GC Worplesdon 10:00 (H) SA - GC Godalming (A) 10:00 - GC Windsor (H) 14:00 Hoe - League   Ripley (H) 10:00 West - League   Godalming (H) 10:00 - League
Mon 02 July       Chertsey (H) 18:00 BR - League     Valley End (A) 18:00  - League  
Tue 03 July                
Wed 04 July                
Thu 05 July                
Fri 06 July Pyrford (A) 18:00 - League              
Sat 07 July     Cranleigh (H) 10:00 WC - GC     Weybridge (H) 14:00 WC - GC    
Sun 08 July Royal Ascot (H) GC 10:00 Cranleigh (H) ML 14:00 - League Pyrford (A) 10:00 ML Cranleigh (A) GC10:00 - GC   Chobham (A) 10:00 - League   Chertsey (H) 10:00 BR - GC Guildford (A) 10:00 - GC Maori Oxshott (A) 10:00 - League
Mon 09 July     Normandy (A) 18:00 - GC          
Tue 10 July             Wood St. (H) 18:00 BR - GC  
Wed 11 July       Wood St. Village (H) 18:00 BR - GC        
Thu 12 July                
Fri 13 July                
Sat 14 July                
Sun 15 July   Grayswood (H) 10:00 BR - GC   Blackheath (A) 10:00 - GC     Merrow (H) 10:00 BR - GC  
Mon 16 July                
Tue 17 July                
Wed 18 July                
Thu 19 July                
Fri 20 July                
Sat 21 July                
Sun 22 July   Guildford City (A) 10:00 - GC Merrow (H) 10:00 BR - GC   Merrow (A) 10:00 - GC   Grayswood (A) 10:00 - GC  

 


Age Date Time Home Team Away Team
Gladys Chitty U9A Sun 29 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Byfleet CC
Gladys Chitty U9A Fri 24 Jun 11 18:00 Cobham Avorians CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U9A Sun 8 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Frimley CC
Gladys Chitty U9A Sun 15 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Pyrford CC
Gladys Chitty U9A Sun 12 Jun 11 10:00 Ripley CC, Surrey Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U9A Sun 10 Jul 11 10:00 Stoke D'Abernon CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U9A Sun 24 Jul 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Valley End CC
Under 9A Sun 12 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Albury CC, Surrey
Under 9A Sun 10 Jul 11 10:00 Blackheath CC, Surrey Woking & Horsell CC
Under 9A Sun 29 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Cranleigh CC
Under 9A Sun 26 Jun 11 10:00 Farncombe CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 9A Sun 1 May 11 10:00 Guildford CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 9A Sun 5 Jun 11 10:00 Horsley & Send CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 9A Sun 15 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Wood Street Village CC
U9 Cup Sun 22 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Maori Oxshott
Gladys Chitty U10A Sat 11 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Byfleet CC
Gladys Chitty U10A Sat 28 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Guildford CC
Gladys Chitty U10A Sat 18 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Horsley & Send CC
Gladys Chitty U10A Sat 30 Apr 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Merrow CC
Gladys Chitty U10A Sun 10 Jul 11 10:00 Normandy CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U10A Sat 14 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Ripley CC, Surrey
Gladys Chitty U10A Fri 22 Jul 11 18:00 Stoke D'Abernon CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U10A Sun 5 Jun 11 10:00 Valley End CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U10A Sun 26 Jun 11 10:00 Weybridge CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 10A Sun 5 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Albury CC, Surrey
Under 10A Sun 1 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Blackheath CC, Surrey
Under 10A Sun 10 Jul 11 10:00 Dorking CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 10A Sun 22 May 11 10:00 Effingham CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 10A Sun 15 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Guildford CC
Under 10A Sun 12 Jun 11 10:00 Horsley & Send CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 10A Sun 19 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Leatherhead CC
Under 10A Sun 26 Jun 11 10:00 Pyrford CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 10A Sun 29 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Wood Street Village CC
U10 Cup Sun 8th May 10:00 Epsom Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U11A Sun 1 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Bagshot CC
Gladys Chitty U11A Sun 12 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Frimley CC
Gladys Chitty U11A Sun 19 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Ripley CC, Surrey
Gladys Chitty U11A Sun 24 Jul 11 10:00 Staines & Laleham CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U11A Sun 29 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Stoke D'Abernon CC
Gladys Chitty U11A Sun 26 Jun 11 10:00 Valley End CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U11A Mon 30 May 11 18:00 Weybridge CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U11A Sun 15 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Whiteley Village CC, Surrey
Gladys Chitty U11A Sun 10 Jul 11 10:00 Worplesdon & Burpham CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 11B Tue 7 Jun 11 18:00 Bagshot CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 11B Mon 20 Jun 11 18:00 Camberley CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 11B Sun 19 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Chertsey CC
Under 11B Sun 5 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Chobham CC
Under 11B Sun 8 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Egham CC
Under 11B Sun 10 Jul 11 10:00 Royal Ascot CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 11B Sun 22 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Valley End CC
Under 11B Sat 28 May 11 10:00 Windsor CC Woking & Horsell CC
U11 Cup Sun 1st May 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Ashtead
Gladys Chitty U12B Tue 21 Jun 11 18:00 Blackheath CC, Surrey Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U12B Sun 29 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Byfleet CC
Gladys Chitty U12B Sun 8 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Dorking CC
Gladys Chitty U12B Sun 10 Jul 11 10:00 Horsley & Send CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U12B Sun 12 Jun 11 10:00 Pyrford CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U12B Sun 24 Jul 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Ripley CC, Surrey
Gladys Chitty U12B Sun 15 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Westcott CC, Surrey
U12 Cup Sun 8th May 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Wood Street Village CC
Gladys Chitty U13A Sat 30 Apr 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Byfleet CC
Gladys Chitty U13A Sat 14 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Emmbrook and Bearwood CC
Gladys Chitty U13A Sat 28 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Esher CC
Gladys Chitty U13A Thu 7 Jul 11 18:00 Frimley CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U13A Sat 11 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Kempton CC
Gladys Chitty U13A Sun 26 Jun 11 10:00 Old Woking CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U13A Fri 3 Jun 11 18:00 Valley End CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U13A Sat 18 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Walton on Thames CC
Gladys Chitty U13A Thu 21 Jul 11 18:00 Weybridge CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 13A Thu 7 Jul 11 18:00 Bagshot CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 13A Sun 15 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Camberley CC
Under 13A Sun 12 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Chobham CC
Under 13A Thur 26 May 18:00 Crownwood CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 13A Sun 1 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Egham CC
Under 13A Sun 26 Jun 11 10:00 Ripley CC, Surrey Woking & Horsell CC
Under 13A Sun 19 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Royal Ascot CC
Under 13A Sun 5 Jun 11 10:00 Valley End CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 13A Sun 29 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Windsor CC
U13 2C Sun 26 Jun 11 10:00 Chobham CC Woking & Horsell CC
U13 2C Sun 12 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Farnham CC
U13 2C Sun 24 April 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Finchamstead
U13 2C Sun 3 Jul 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Frensham
U13 2C Sun 22 May 11 10:00 Grayswood CC Woking & Horsell CC
U13 2C Sun 19 Jun 11 10:00 Guildford CC Woking & Horsell CC
U13 2C Sun 1 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Hambledon
U13 2C Sun 8 May 11 10:00 Horsley & Send CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U14B Fri 17 Jun 11 18:00 Merrow CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U14B Tue 31 May 11 18:00 Woking & Horsell CC Merrow CC
Gladys Chitty U14B Fri 20 May 11 18:00 Valley End CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U14B Tue 21 Jun 11 18:00 Woking & Horsell CC Valley End CC
Gladys Chitty U14B Thu 28 Apr 11 18:00 Weybridge CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U14B Tue 19 Jul 11 18:00 Woking & Horsell CC Weybridge CC
Gladys Chitty U14B Sun 3 Jul 11 10:00 Wood Street Village CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U14B Tue 10 May 11 18:00 Woking & Horsell CC Wood Street Village CC
Under 14A Mon 13 Jun 11 18:00 Bagshot CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 14A Sun 12 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Chertsey CC
Under 14A Sun 10 Jul 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Chobham CC
Under 14A Sun 22 May 11 10:00 Emmbrook and Bearwood CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 14A Sun 1 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Pyrford CC
Under 14A Sun 8 May 11 10:00 Royal Ascot CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 14A Fri 3 Jun 11 18:00 Valley End CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 14A Sun 29 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Windsor CC
U14 Sun 8th May 10:00 Teddington Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U15A Sun 12 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Byfleet CC
Gladys Chitty U15A Sun 29 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Cranleigh CC
Gladys Chitty U15A Wed 20 Jul 11 18:00 Farncombe CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U15A Sun 26 Jun 11 10:00 Grayswood CC Woking & Horsell CC
Gladys Chitty U15A Sun 15 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Horsley & Send CC
Gladys Chitty U15A Sun 8 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Old Woking CC
Gladys Chitty U15A Fri 8 Jul 11 18:00 Pyrford CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 15A Sun 19 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Bagshot CC
Under 15A Sun 1 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Camberley CC
Under 15A Sun 12 Jun 11 10:00 Chertsey CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 15A Sun 26 Jun 11 10:00 Chobham CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 15A Fri 27 May 11 18:00 Egham CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 15A Sun 22 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Royal Ascot CC
Under 15A Fri 6 May 11 18:00 Valley End CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 15A Sun 5 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Windsor CC
U15 2C Sun 19 Jun 11 10:00 Aldershot Woking & Horsell CC
U15 2C Sun 29 May 11 10:00 Camberley CC Woking & Horsell CC
U15 2C Sun 5 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Elstead
U15 2C Sun 3 Jul 11 10:00 Godalming CC Woking & Horsell CC
U15 2C Sun 22 May 11 10:00 Guildford CC Woking & Horsell CC
U15 2C Sun 8 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Normandy
Under 17B Thu 12 May 11 18:00 Farncombe CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 17B Sun 5 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Godalming CC
Under 17B Sun 29 May 11 10:00 Guildford City CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 17B Fri 10 Jun 11 18:00 Merrow CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 17B Sun 26 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Old Woking CC
Under 17B Sun 10 Jul 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Ripley CC, Surrey
Under 18 Sun 19 Jun 11 10:00 Ashtead CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 18 Sun 26 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Bagshot CC
Under 18 Sun 1 May 11 10:00 Chobham CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 18 Sun 8 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Godalming CC
Under 18 Sun 10 Jul 11 10:00 Grayswood CC Woking & Horsell CC
Under 18 Sun 22 May 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Stoke D'Abernon CC
Under 18 Fri 27 May 11 18:00 Whiteley Village CC, Surrey Woking & Horsell CC
Under 18 Sun 12 Jun 11 10:00 Woking & Horsell CC Wood Street Village CC


 

Go to top